TurnierINFO

Couch Trophy Qualifikation #2

Qualifier #2 - Online

25.06.2020

Teilnehmer

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Vincent Clausen (GretaLovesGucci) 2 : 5 Aqif Selimi (KNG_Aqif)
# 2 Kevin Schneiter (elpollodichinois) 0 : 6 Luca Boller (ItsLubo)
# 3 Gentijan Pepshi ( Twitch_xg3enti ) 3 : 0 Dennis Lo Conte Dennis ( Mr-FuMa )
# 4 Shaathakan Thayaparan (EpiCz_Naruto) 0 : 4 Daniele Regazzoni (DrillosDJ)
# 5 Robin Klee (KINGROBIN1879) 3 : 10 Giona Faraone (el_faraonee7)
# 6 Fabio Halbeisen (Th3ReaIAiimZ) 6 : 1 Michael Stahler (cha486let)
# 7 Kevin Gartenmann (Ultrakeve) 3 : 1 Miro Graf (FCZUERI-1896-)
# 8 Manuel Merki ( Manu1991Manuel ) 3 : 4 Simon Rüfenacht (Siimu1898)
# 9 Nicolas Muntwyler (Nisi77_) 3 : 0 Freilos 27
# 10 Fabio Barros (febryder) 3 : 0 Freilos 42
# 11 Jan Altermatt (Janny15) 0 : 3 Qamil Rameti (KNG_Qamil)
# 12 Adriano Muniz (funkeiro__10) 0 : 4 Lars Zinnert (Balm17_)
# 13 Niklas Spiess (banani_FCZ1896) 2 : 5 Jophil George (JophilG)
# 14 Thierry Schwöbel (ThierryyZ) 2 : 3 Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03)
# 15 Fatlum Badalli (Young_Lumi6) 0 : 1 Dzelil Bajrami ( dzelil )
# 16 Danino Brazerol (dainoo380) 3 : 0 Freilos 31
# 17 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6) 1 : 0 Erwin Draganovic (DrAgAnOvIc15)
# 18 Jan Grosjean (TheGrosjean) 0 : 3 Simon Miranda Ferreira (Chicharitoo69)
# 19 Marco Bühler ( buelos14) 0 : 3 Yannick Streuli (SergioRamos__x04)
# 20 Yanic Lopes(der_korb) 3 : 2 Daniel Pérez (DannielVz)
# 21 Freilos 21 0 : 3 Nemanja Ristic (Nemiserboboy)
# 22 Roger Moser (YAHMAN17) 3 : 0 Freilos 43
# 23 Freilos 33 0 : 3 Sharan Jeeva (sharanjeeva0)
# 24 Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi) 1 : 3 Faton Rashiti (Tw1tchFiwc_Faton)
# 25 Fabio Pechlaner (JCobraa) 5 : 2 Emrullah Uruglica (EmruSagtDuNoob)
# 26 Lorian Ahmedi (Lorikercove) 0 : 1 Robin Süess (suesssrobin)
# 27 Curty Leandro (Dufty80-) 7 : 0 Luis Meroni (luis200101)
# 28 Beat Steffen (bethebosster) 3 : 0 Freilos 36
# 29 Sascha Fey (Weedraucher420) 1 : 0 Hamzi Badalli (Hamzi_2000)
# 30 Jeanssy Toko (Thetokoss28) 0 : 8 Nikola Krstic ( Niki_Sg__)
# 31 Fatlum Jahiu (jahiufatlum) 0 : 3 Michael Hochuli (FcKuhlio)
# 32 Freilos 23 0 : 3 Kevin Hess (crispkevin)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Aqif Selimi (KNG_Aqif) 4 : 3 Luca Boller (ItsLubo)
# 34 Gentijan Pepshi ( Twitch_xg3enti ) 3 : 0 Daniele Regazzoni (DrillosDJ)
# 35 Giona Faraone (el_faraonee7) 2 : 0 Fabio Halbeisen (Th3ReaIAiimZ)
# 36 Kevin Gartenmann (Ultrakeve) 3 : 0 Simon Rüfenacht (Siimu1898)
# 37 Nicolas Muntwyler (Nisi77_) 2 : 0 Fabio Barros (febryder)
# 38 Qamil Rameti (KNG_Qamil) 0 : 3 Lars Zinnert (Balm17_)
# 39 Jophil George (JophilG) 1 : 2 Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03)
# 40 Dzelil Bajrami ( dzelil ) 4 : 2 Danino Brazerol (dainoo380)
# 41 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6) 8 : 0 Simon Miranda Ferreira (Chicharitoo69)
# 42 Yannick Streuli (SergioRamos__x04) 2 : 3 Yanic Lopes(der_korb)
# 43 Nemanja Ristic (Nemiserboboy) 4 : 0 Roger Moser (YAHMAN17)
# 44 Sharan Jeeva (sharanjeeva0) 0 : 5 Faton Rashiti (Tw1tchFiwc_Faton)
# 45 Fabio Pechlaner (JCobraa) 13 : 0 Robin Süess (suesssrobin)
# 46 Curty Leandro (Dufty80-) 9 : 0 Beat Steffen (bethebosster)
# 47 Sascha Fey (Weedraucher420) 1 : 8 Nikola Krstic ( Niki_Sg__)
# 48 Michael Hochuli (FcKuhlio) 3 : 0 Kevin Hess (crispkevin)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Aqif Selimi (KNG_Aqif) 0 : 4 Gentijan Pepshi ( Twitch_xg3enti )
# 50 Giona Faraone (el_faraonee7) 1 : 0 Kevin Gartenmann (Ultrakeve)
# 51 Nicolas Muntwyler (Nisi77_) 1 : 4 Lars Zinnert (Balm17_)
# 52 Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03) 3 : 0 Dzelil Bajrami ( dzelil )
# 53 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6) 7 : 0 Yanic Lopes(der_korb)
# 54 Nemanja Ristic (Nemiserboboy) 0 : 5 Faton Rashiti (Tw1tchFiwc_Faton)
# 55 Fabio Pechlaner (JCobraa) 0 : 3 Curty Leandro (Dufty80-)
# 56 Nikola Krstic ( Niki_Sg__) 0 : 1 Michael Hochuli (FcKuhlio)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Gentijan Pepshi ( Twitch_xg3enti ) 0 : 1
(n.V.)
Giona Faraone (el_faraonee7)
# 58 Lars Zinnert (Balm17_) 4 : 0 Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03)
# 59 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6) 0 : 1 Faton Rashiti (Tw1tchFiwc_Faton)
# 60 Curty Leandro (Dufty80-) 6 : 1 Michael Hochuli (FcKuhlio)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Giona Faraone (el_faraonee7) 0 : 3 Lars Zinnert (Balm17_)
# 62 Faton Rashiti (Tw1tchFiwc_Faton) 1 : 3 Curty Leandro (Dufty80-)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Giona Faraone (el_faraonee7) 1 : 0 Faton Rashiti (Tw1tchFiwc_Faton)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Lars Zinnert (Balm17_) 1 : 8 Curty Leandro (Dufty80-)

Sieger

1. Platz
Curty Leandro (Dufty80-)
2. Platz
Lars Zinnert (Balm17_)
3. Platz
Giona Faraone (el_faraonee7)