TurnierINFO

Couch Trophy Qualifikation #3

PS4 - Online

02.07.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Aron Mussie (superaron14)
# 2 Freilos 6
0 : 3
Alessandro Galluccio (ronnymilan)
# 3 Mike Schneiter (SUEDKURVEFCZUERI)
5 : 3
Beat Steffen (bethebosster)
# 4 Ivan La Porta (NIKE-AiR-MAX_44)
3 : 0
Freilos 36
# 5 Freilos 37
0 : 3
Alban Kukelaj (aib-an)
# 6 Freilos 38
0 : 3
Daniel Disch (mr_monk_08)
# 7 Roberto Bresciani (Blubbi_77)
3 : 4
Roger Moser (YAHMAN17)
# 8 Danino Brazerol (dainoo380)
0 : 3
Stefan Heiniger (United16-CH)
# 9 Josip Lovric (Schoship)
8 : 0
Sören Hiltebrand (blxck_skxll)
# 10 Freilos 45
0 : 3
Lendit Bunjaku (LENDLEG37END)
# 11 Jeanssy Toko (Thetokoss28)
3 : 0
Freilos 3
# 12 Dzelil Bajrami ( dzelil )
0 : 4
Kerem Issever (ferhat1981k)
# 13 Jan Grosjean (TheGrosjean)
0 : 3
Edi Tang (edipanda17)
# 14 Frédéric Corpataux (Orgetos)
2 : 6
Jophil George (JophilG)
# 15 Fabio Barros (febryder)
0 : 1
Sascha Fey (Weedraucher420)
# 16 Danny Amrein (weedsuperman85)
0 : 7
Justin Ohunwu (JPower96)
# 17 Aqif Selimi (KNG_Aqif)
8 : 3
Manuel Merki ( Manu1991Manuel )
# 18 Freilos 15
0 : 3
Qamil Rameti (KNG_Qamil)
# 19 Sasa Saponja (COOLSASA99)
3 : 0
Freilos 53
# 20 Freilos 40
0 : 3
Mergim Sadriji (Mergim_Sadriji)
# 21 Dennis Lo Conte (mr-fuma)
3 : 0
Freilos 8
# 22 Freilos 16
0 : 3
Christophe Ducry (kdpl077)
# 23 Alan Chethipuzha (celavie1309)
3 : 2
Silvan Loretan (sl91011)
# 24 Samuel Kaderli (saemu00)
0 : 3
Kevin Gartenmann(Ultrakeve)
# 25 Nicolas Muntwyler (Nisi77_)
3 : 0
Freilos 10
# 26 Fabio Halbeisen (Th3ReaIAiimZ)
6 : 0
Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11)
# 27 Leutrim Ramadani ( presheva10_ )
1 : 6
Nikola Krstic (niki_sg__)
# 28 Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi)
0 : 3
Gentijan Pepshi ( Twitch_xg3enti)
# 29 Freilos 19
0 : 3
Laurent Moret (lorenzocancun)
# 30 Michael Kropf (michaelkr33)
2 : 7
Sharan Jeeva (sharanjeeva0)
# 31 Fabio Pechlaner (JCobraa)
0 : 3
Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
# 32 Emrullah Uruglica (R1VALIZE)
2 : 4
Yannick Streuli(SergioRamos__x04)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Aron Mussie (superaron14)
0 : 6
Alessandro Galluccio (ronnymilan)
# 34 Mike Schneiter (SUEDKURVEFCZUERI)
1 : 0
Ivan La Porta (NIKE-AiR-MAX_44)
# 35 Alban Kukelaj (aib-an)
7 : 0
Daniel Disch (mr_monk_08)
# 36 Roger Moser (YAHMAN17)
6 : 3
Stefan Heiniger (United16-CH)
# 37 Josip Lovric (Schoship)
4 : 3
Lendit Bunjaku (LENDLEG37END)
# 38 Jeanssy Toko (Thetokoss28)
0 : 1
Kerem Issever (ferhat1981k)
# 39 Edi Tang (edipanda17)
2 : 6
Jophil George (JophilG)
# 40 Sascha Fey (Weedraucher420)
0 : 1
Justin Ohunwu (JPower96)
# 41 Aqif Selimi (KNG_Aqif)
1 : 5
Qamil Rameti (KNG_Qamil)
# 42 Sasa Saponja (COOLSASA99)
3 : 0
Mergim Sadriji (Mergim_Sadriji)
# 43 Dennis Lo Conte (mr-fuma)
8 : 0
Christophe Ducry (kdpl077)
# 44 Alan Chethipuzha (celavie1309)
0 : 3
Kevin Gartenmann(Ultrakeve)
# 45 Nicolas Muntwyler (Nisi77_)
1 : 3
Fabio Halbeisen (Th3ReaIAiimZ)
# 46 Nikola Krstic (niki_sg__)
0 : 5
Gentijan Pepshi ( Twitch_xg3enti)
# 47 Laurent Moret (lorenzocancun)
0 : 1
Sharan Jeeva (sharanjeeva0)
# 48 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
1 : 0
Yannick Streuli(SergioRamos__x04)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Alessandro Galluccio (ronnymilan)
8 : 1
Mike Schneiter (SUEDKURVEFCZUERI)
# 50 Alban Kukelaj (aib-an)
3 : 2
Roger Moser (YAHMAN17)
# 51 Josip Lovric (Schoship)
1 : 5
Kerem Issever (ferhat1981k)
# 52 Jophil George (JophilG)
1 : 0
Justin Ohunwu (JPower96)
# 53 Qamil Rameti (KNG_Qamil)
5 : 3
Sasa Saponja (COOLSASA99)
# 54 Dennis Lo Conte (mr-fuma)
3 : 1
Kevin Gartenmann(Ultrakeve)
# 55 Fabio Halbeisen (Th3ReaIAiimZ)
3 : 0
Gentijan Pepshi ( Twitch_xg3enti)
# 56 Sharan Jeeva (sharanjeeva0)
1 : 6
Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Alessandro Galluccio (ronnymilan)
0 : 1
Alban Kukelaj (aib-an)
# 58 Kerem Issever (ferhat1981k)
9 : 2
Jophil George (JophilG)
# 59 Qamil Rameti (KNG_Qamil)
0 : 4
Dennis Lo Conte (mr-fuma)
# 60 Fabio Halbeisen (Th3ReaIAiimZ)
2 : 1
Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Alban Kukelaj (aib-an)
1 : 4
Kerem Issever (ferhat1981k)
# 62 Dennis Lo Conte (mr-fuma)
0 : 1
Fabio Halbeisen (Th3ReaIAiimZ)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Alban Kukelaj (aib-an)
3 : 0
Dennis Lo Conte (mr-fuma)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Kerem Issever (ferhat1981k)
3 : 0
Fabio Halbeisen (Th3ReaIAiimZ)

Sieger

1. Platz
Kerem Issever (ferhat1981k)
2. Platz
Fabio Halbeisen (Th3ReaIAiimZ)
3. Platz
Alban Kukelaj (aib-an)