TurnierINFO

Couch Trophy Qualifikation #4

PS4 - Online

09.07.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
5 : 0
Nemanja Ristic (Nemiserboboy)
# 2 Ahmet Özmenek (bar91celona)
3 : 0
Freilos 39
# 3 Roger Moser (YAHMAN17)
3 : 0
Freilos 53
# 4 Freilos 27
0 : 3
Beat Steffen (bethebosster)
# 5 Freilos 9
0 : 3
Gentijan Pepshi (Twitch _xg3enti )
# 6 Marco Moser (lamoos)
3 : 0
Freilos 42
# 7 Josip Uzelac (zd_dalmatinac)
3 : 0
Freilos 20
# 8 Roberto Bresciani (Blubbi_77)
4 : 2
Stephan Studer (studitheboss)
# 9 Jose Rebelo (The_MaestroKing)
0 : 3
Yannick Streuli (SergioRamos__x04)
# 10 Manuel Merki ( Manu1991Manuel )
3 : 0
Freilos 24
# 11 Ardit Kukelaj (Ard1t04)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
# 12 Burim Zaimi (Buli-Rocco)
3 : 0
Freilos 25
# 13 Freilos 54
0 : 3
Alessandro Galluccio (ronnymilan)
# 14 Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03)
3 : 0
Freilos 55
# 15 Freilos 12
0 : 3
Dzelil Bajrami ( dzelil )
# 16 Jeanssy Toko (Thetokoss28)
3 : 0
Freilos 26
# 17 Qamil Rameti (KNG_Qamil)
3 : 0
Freilos 23
# 18 Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11)
3 : 0
Freilos 62
# 19 Fabio Barros (FebRyder)
3 : 0
Freilos 60
# 20 Dennis Ahmed (DENNIS_89)
3 : 0
Freilos 6
# 21 Freilos 13
0 : 3
Danino Brazerol (dainoo380)
# 22 Freilos 64
0 : 3
Sascha Fey (Weedraucher420)
# 23 Ahmad Abdullah ( ASKURDO_ )1
3 : 0
Freilos 31
# 24 Aqif Selimi (KNG_Aqif)
3 : 0
Freilos 59
# 25 Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
# 26 Silvio Figi (BatoniX17)
3 : 0
Freilos 15
# 27 Josip Lovric Josip (Schoship)
3 : 0
Freilos 11
# 28 Patrice Sterki (Yynedruggt)
3 : 0
Freilos 32
# 29 Ruthusanth Vijayakumar (vengayamrotti960)
3 : 0
Freilos 30
# 30 Freilos 56
0 : 3
Samuel Kaderli (saemu00)
# 31 Arunan Muralinadesan (Arunan56)
3 : 0
Nicolas Muntwyler (Nisi77_)
# 32 Jan Grosjean (TheGrosjean)
3 : 0
Freilos 63

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
5 : 0
Ahmet Özmenek (bar91celona)
# 34 Roger Moser (YAHMAN17)
6 : 2
Beat Steffen (bethebosster)
# 35 Gentijan Pepshi (Twitch _xg3enti )
3 : 0
Marco Moser (lamoos)
# 36 Josip Uzelac (zd_dalmatinac)
4 : 0
Roberto Bresciani (Blubbi_77)
# 37 Yannick Streuli (SergioRamos__x04)
6 : 4
Manuel Merki ( Manu1991Manuel )
# 38 Ardit Kukelaj (Ard1t04)
6 : 0
Burim Zaimi (Buli-Rocco)
# 39 Alessandro Galluccio (ronnymilan)
1 : 5
Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03)
# 40 Dzelil Bajrami ( dzelil )
7 : 1
Jeanssy Toko (Thetokoss28)
# 41 Qamil Rameti (KNG_Qamil)
0 : 4
Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11)
# 42 Fabio Barros (FebRyder)
3 : 2
Dennis Ahmed (DENNIS_89)
# 43 Danino Brazerol (dainoo380)
1 : 0
Sascha Fey (Weedraucher420)
# 44 Ahmad Abdullah ( ASKURDO_ )1
3 : 0
Aqif Selimi (KNG_Aqif)
# 45 Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi)
6 : 2
Silvio Figi (BatoniX17)
# 46 Josip Lovric Josip (Schoship)
0 : 3
Patrice Sterki (Yynedruggt)
# 47 Ruthusanth Vijayakumar (vengayamrotti960)
0 : 1
Samuel Kaderli (saemu00)
# 48 Arunan Muralinadesan (Arunan56)
3 : 0
Jan Grosjean (TheGrosjean)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
4 : 2
Roger Moser (YAHMAN17)
# 50 Gentijan Pepshi (Twitch _xg3enti )
0 : 1
Josip Uzelac (zd_dalmatinac)
# 51 Yannick Streuli (SergioRamos__x04)
2 : 3
Ardit Kukelaj (Ard1t04)
# 52 Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03)
3 : 1
Dzelil Bajrami ( dzelil )
# 53 Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11)
4 : 0
Fabio Barros (FebRyder)
# 54 Danino Brazerol (dainoo380)
0 : 3
Ahmad Abdullah ( ASKURDO_ )1
# 55 Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi)
7 : 1
Patrice Sterki (Yynedruggt)
# 56 Samuel Kaderli (saemu00)
6 : 3
Arunan Muralinadesan (Arunan56)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
5 : 0
Josip Uzelac (zd_dalmatinac)
# 58 Ardit Kukelaj (Ard1t04)
0 : 3
Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03)
# 59 Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11)
3 : 2
Ahmad Abdullah ( ASKURDO_ )1
# 60 Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi)
8 : 0
Samuel Kaderli (saemu00)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
5 : 0
Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03)
# 62 Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11)
6 : 3
Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03)
3 : 0
Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
6 : 2
Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11)

Sieger

1. Platz
Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
2. Platz
Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11)
3. Platz
Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03)