TurnierINFO

Couch Trophy Qualifikation #4

PS4 - Online

09.07.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6) 5 : 0 Nemanja Ristic (Nemiserboboy)
# 2 Ahmet Özmenek (bar91celona) 3 : 0 Freilos 39
# 3 Roger Moser (YAHMAN17) 3 : 0 Freilos 53
# 4 Freilos 27 0 : 3 Beat Steffen (bethebosster)
# 5 Freilos 9 0 : 3 Gentijan Pepshi (Twitch _xg3enti )
# 6 Marco Moser (lamoos) 3 : 0 Freilos 42
# 7 Josip Uzelac (zd_dalmatinac) 3 : 0 Freilos 20
# 8 Roberto Bresciani (Blubbi_77) 4 : 2 Stephan Studer (studitheboss)
# 9 Jose Rebelo (The_MaestroKing) 0 : 3 Yannick Streuli (SergioRamos__x04)
# 10 Manuel Merki ( Manu1991Manuel ) 3 : 0 Freilos 24
# 11 Ardit Kukelaj (Ard1t04) 3 : 0 Freilos 61
# 12 Burim Zaimi (Buli-Rocco) 3 : 0 Freilos 25
# 13 Freilos 54 0 : 3 Alessandro Galluccio (ronnymilan)
# 14 Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03) 3 : 0 Freilos 55
# 15 Freilos 12 0 : 3 Dzelil Bajrami ( dzelil )
# 16 Jeanssy Toko (Thetokoss28) 3 : 0 Freilos 26
# 17 Qamil Rameti (KNG_Qamil) 3 : 0 Freilos 23
# 18 Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11) 3 : 0 Freilos 62
# 19 Fabio Barros (FebRyder) 3 : 0 Freilos 60
# 20 Dennis Ahmed (DENNIS_89) 3 : 0 Freilos 6
# 21 Freilos 13 0 : 3 Danino Brazerol (dainoo380)
# 22 Freilos 64 0 : 3 Sascha Fey (Weedraucher420)
# 23 Ahmad Abdullah ( ASKURDO_ )1 3 : 0 Freilos 31
# 24 Aqif Selimi (KNG_Aqif) 3 : 0 Freilos 59
# 25 Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi) 3 : 0 Freilos 57
# 26 Silvio Figi (BatoniX17) 3 : 0 Freilos 15
# 27 Josip Lovric Josip (Schoship) 3 : 0 Freilos 11
# 28 Patrice Sterki (Yynedruggt) 3 : 0 Freilos 32
# 29 Ruthusanth Vijayakumar (vengayamrotti960) 3 : 0 Freilos 30
# 30 Freilos 56 0 : 3 Samuel Kaderli (saemu00)
# 31 Arunan Muralinadesan (Arunan56) 3 : 0 Nicolas Muntwyler (Nisi77_)
# 32 Jan Grosjean (TheGrosjean) 3 : 0 Freilos 63

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6) 5 : 0 Ahmet Özmenek (bar91celona)
# 34 Roger Moser (YAHMAN17) 6 : 2 Beat Steffen (bethebosster)
# 35 Gentijan Pepshi (Twitch _xg3enti ) 3 : 0 Marco Moser (lamoos)
# 36 Josip Uzelac (zd_dalmatinac) 4 : 0 Roberto Bresciani (Blubbi_77)
# 37 Yannick Streuli (SergioRamos__x04) 6 : 4 Manuel Merki ( Manu1991Manuel )
# 38 Ardit Kukelaj (Ard1t04) 6 : 0 Burim Zaimi (Buli-Rocco)
# 39 Alessandro Galluccio (ronnymilan) 1 : 5 Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03)
# 40 Dzelil Bajrami ( dzelil ) 7 : 1 Jeanssy Toko (Thetokoss28)
# 41 Qamil Rameti (KNG_Qamil) 0 : 4 Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11)
# 42 Fabio Barros (FebRyder) 3 : 2 Dennis Ahmed (DENNIS_89)
# 43 Danino Brazerol (dainoo380) 1 : 0 Sascha Fey (Weedraucher420)
# 44 Ahmad Abdullah ( ASKURDO_ )1 3 : 0 Aqif Selimi (KNG_Aqif)
# 45 Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi) 6 : 2 Silvio Figi (BatoniX17)
# 46 Josip Lovric Josip (Schoship) 0 : 3 Patrice Sterki (Yynedruggt)
# 47 Ruthusanth Vijayakumar (vengayamrotti960) 0 : 1 Samuel Kaderli (saemu00)
# 48 Arunan Muralinadesan (Arunan56) 3 : 0 Jan Grosjean (TheGrosjean)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6) 4 : 2 Roger Moser (YAHMAN17)
# 50 Gentijan Pepshi (Twitch _xg3enti ) 0 : 1 Josip Uzelac (zd_dalmatinac)
# 51 Yannick Streuli (SergioRamos__x04) 2 : 3 Ardit Kukelaj (Ard1t04)
# 52 Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03) 3 : 1 Dzelil Bajrami ( dzelil )
# 53 Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11) 4 : 0 Fabio Barros (FebRyder)
# 54 Danino Brazerol (dainoo380) 0 : 3 Ahmad Abdullah ( ASKURDO_ )1
# 55 Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi) 7 : 1 Patrice Sterki (Yynedruggt)
# 56 Samuel Kaderli (saemu00) 6 : 3 Arunan Muralinadesan (Arunan56)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6) 5 : 0 Josip Uzelac (zd_dalmatinac)
# 58 Ardit Kukelaj (Ard1t04) 0 : 3 Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03)
# 59 Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11) 3 : 2 Ahmad Abdullah ( ASKURDO_ )1
# 60 Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi) 8 : 0 Samuel Kaderli (saemu00)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6) 5 : 0 Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03)
# 62 Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11) 6 : 3 Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03) 3 : 0 Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Dario Manta (Darioreal_6) 6 : 2 Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11)

Sieger

1. Platz
Dario Manta (Darioreal_6)
2. Platz
Gabriel Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11)
3. Platz
Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03)